HI
Hana
Welcome to Hana, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$3,436,920
Average Sales Price
$1,395,000
Median Sales Price
25
Total Listings
1,506
Population Data provided by Attom Data
RECENTLY SOLD
$1,500,000
$1,585,000
5.4%46070 Hana Hwy, Hana, HI 96713
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,474 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Maui-Ka
MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.96 2
Bedrooms 2.76 3
Year Built 1988 1997
Lot Size 5,226,675 Sqft 204,275 Sqft
Taxes $3,798 $2,402
Population
1.5K
1.5K in 2020
Density
17.4
per square mile
Households
500
31% with children